Kategorie: Rekordy

Rekordy stadionu AC Česká Lípa

Rekordy stadionu AC Česká Lípa

                                      stav ke dni 31.12.2013  
           
      Mužské složky    
           
50 m 6,05 Burdel Ladislav 1987 26.07.2002 Dukla Praha
           
60 m 7,12 Šulc Rostislav 1981 16.09.2009 Spartak Praha 4
           
100 m 10,53 Sunday Emmanuel 1978 27.04.2002 Nigérie
           
150 m 16,77 Feher Jan 1986 25.09.2005 TJ Rumburk
           
200 m 22,08 Stokláska Jan 1983 08.06.2002 AFK Pardubice
           
300 m 34,49 Sunday Emmanuel 1978 27.04.2002 Nigérie
           
400 m 48,79 Repčik Josef 1986 02.10.2004 Univerzita Brno
           
800 m 1:52,97 Bednář Tomáš 1985 02.10.2004 SSK Vítkovice
           
1000 m 2:30,90 Mimra Miroslav 1982 30.09.2001 AC Česká Lípa
           
1500 m 3:56,82 Ochal Pavel 1981 08.06.2002 Ústí nad Orlicí
           
1 míle 4:59,40 Spurný Libor 1985 26.07.2002 AC Česká Lípa
           
3000 m 8:28,90 Ochal Pavel 1981 08.06.2002 Ústí nad Orlicí
           
12 minut 3785 Chramosta Jaroslav 1966 29.06.2002 AC Česká Lípa
           
5000 m 15:29,49 Pechek Petr 1983 22.08.2004 Loko Trutnov
           
10000 m 33:33,01 Podroužek Dušan 1974 29.04.2006 Slovan Liberec
           
Hodinovka 17954 Michálek Michal 1973 02.07.2004 Sokol Mělník
           
110 m př. 14,17 Burdel Ladislav 1979 26.07.2002 Dukla Praha
           
400 m př. 54,08 Kaczmarek Artur 1979 08.06.2002 AFK Pardubice
           
3000 m př. 9:34,0 Vejlupek Jan 1971 03.08.2001 Sokol Kolín
           
Výška 215 Janků Jan 1971 27.04.2002 Liaz Jablonec n.N.
           
Tyč 540 Balner Michal 1981 02.07.2004 Dukla Praha
           
Dálka 730 Komenda Tomáš 1978 08.06.2002 AC Pardubice
           
Trojskok 15,27 Souček Petr 1975 28.04.2001 AK Bílina
           
Koule 18,96 Žalský Antonín 1980 24.07.2011 USK Praha
           
Disk 53,06 Vukliševič Petr 1982 28.06.2008 TJ Karlovy Vary
           
Oštěp 70,91 Frydrych Petr 1988 29.04.2006 TJ Klatovy
           
Kladivo 53,17 Švojgr Jiří 1981 28.06.2008 SK Jeseniova Praha
           
Sprin. trojboj 2352 Feher Jan 1986 21.09.2005 TJ Rumburk
    /7,26-11,47-22,84/      
           
Desetiboj 5925 Bradáč Dušan 1983 04.-05.10.2003 AC Česká Lípa
    /11,69-629-11,01-198-53,30-15,76-23,30-340-44,08-5:09,08/
           
4x100 m 42,19 Patera Lukáš,86-Galočík Jiří,83-Binas Tomáš,80-  
    Loučka Pavel,75   08.06.2002 AC Pardubice
           
4x400 m 3:21,78 Rejmon Vít,86-Jelínek Petr,85-Janoušek Václav,85-
    Šulc Vojtěch,86   02.10.2004 Spartak Praha 4
           
5000 m chůze 22:04,2 Šorm Jiří 1964 29.06.2002 USK Praha
           
10000 m chůze 49:14,70 Gdula Lukáš 1991 08.03.2011 Hvězda SKP Pardubice
           
           
      Ženské složky    
           
50 m 6,72 Ptáčníková Jarmila 1983 26.07.2002 AC Ústí nad Labem
           
60 m 7,60 Hajná Jana 1976 27.04.2002 Liaz Jablonec n.N.
  7,60 Čechová Kateřina 1988 28.06.2003 Junior Brno
           
100 m 11,76 Klarecká Ewa 1980 08.06.2002 SK Nové Město n.M.
           
150 m 17,86 Čechová Kateřina 1988 29.06.2003 Junior Brno
           
200 m 24,38 Klarecká Ewa 1980 08.06.2002 SK Nové Město n.M.
           
300 m 40,11 Suchomelová Věra 1975 25.07.2003 Sprint Čáslav
           
400 m 55,48 Swieczkowská Anna 1980 08.06.2002 SK Nové Město n.M.
           
800 m 2:09,76 Plesarová Veronika 1984 03.06.2001 AC TJ Jičín
           
1000 m 2:52,97 Müllerová Lucie 1978 15.09.2004 Slovan Liberec
           
1500 m 4:37,87 Hoppová Renata 1976 01.06.2003 Sokol Kolín
           
1 míle 5:58,61 Podoláková Tereza 1989 26.07.2002 Cvikováček Cvikov
           
3000 m 9:50,98 Balatková Helena 1979 08.06.2002 Sokol Kolín
           
12 minut 3417 Loubková Kateřina 1981 02.07.2004 AC Česká Lípa
           
5000 m 17:24,22 Müllerová Lucie 1978 01.06.2003 Slovan Liberec
           
10000 m 46:01,10 Vaňková Irena 1959 29.04.2006 Slovan Liberec
           
Hodinovka 14950 Loubková Ivana 1980 29.06.2002 AC Česká Lípa
           
100 m př. 14,43 Walachová Petra 1985 02.10.2004 SSK Vítkovice
           
400 m př. 1:03,27 Sekyrová Ivana 1971 09.08.2002 Baník Sokolov
           
Výška 181 Janků Inge 1971 27.04.2002 Liaz Jablonec n.N.
           
Tyč 415 Boulová Michaela 1981 02.07.2004 USK Praha
           
Dálka 585 Rydvalová Hana 1982 03.06.2001 Liaz Jablonec n.N.
           
Trojskok 12,38 Urbánková Dagmar 1962 08.06.2002 Sokol Kolín
           
Koule 15,90 Kárníková Jana 1981 01.08.2009 Hvězda Pardubice
           
Disk 53,33 Vaníčková Lucie 1986 03.05.2007 SK ZŠ Jablonné v P.
           
Oštěp 48,68 Špotáková Barbora 1981 28.04.2001 Dukla Praha
           
Kladivo 55,13 Ledvinová Lenka 1985 02.10.2004 Junior Brno
           
Sprin. trojboj 2341 Brožová Markéta 1986 21.09.2005 SK ZŠ Jablonné v P.
    /8,01-12,88-27,07/      
           
Sedmiboj 4703 Dvořáčková Pavla 1980 18.-19.09.2004 AC Ústí n.L.
    /15,24-160-9,63-26,62-568-30,43-2:31,83/  
           
4x100 m 48,41 Rinková Michaela,86-Konečná Barbora,86-Walachová Petra,85-Jakešová
    Zoja,85   02.10.2004 SSK Vítkovice
           
4x400 m 3:53,20 Johnová Ivana,86-Cvikýřová Jana,86-Rousková Zuzana,88-Lochmanová
    Petra,80   01.06.2003 SK Nové Město n.M.
           
3000 m chůze 14:18,01 Choděrová Monika 1976 02.07.2004 Liaz Jablonec n.N.
           
5000 m chůze 24:32,07 Drahotová Enežka 1995 08.03.2011 USK Praha
           
10000 m chůze 49:38,01 Drahotová Enežka 1995 08.03.2011 USK Praha

print Formát pro tisk

 •  SunLight CMS